Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 7 WEST WING, RECOGNITION HOUSE, BRIDGEMAN DRIVE, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 3TD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£302,500
Last Sold Price
18 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.4%
Price Change
-£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£302,500
-22.4%
Sold on 18 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£390,000
+14.7%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£340,000
+7.9%
Sold on 21 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£315,000
Sold on 15 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 3TD
← Back to All Properties