Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, GREEN CLOSE, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT18 7EL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,500
Last Sold Price
7 March 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£239,500
+29.5%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 28 January 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT18 7EL
← Back to All Properties