41, SANDBRIGGS COURT, PRESTON, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

PR3 1JF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£149,000+6.4%
Sold on 11 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000-35.3%
Sold on 9 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£76,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£216,450
Sold on 31 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1