47, HARWICH ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO4 3BP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,500
Last Sold Price
18 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£137,500+41.0%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 27 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1