Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, GAINSBOROUGH DRIVE, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR32 4NJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,950
Last Sold Price
9 September 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£79,955 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£239,950
+50.0%
Sold on 9 September 2015
Detached
+£79,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 7 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR32 4NJ
← Back to All Properties