Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, IRTHLINGBOROUGH ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.7%
Price Change
+£134,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£322,000
+71.7%
Sold on 11 May 2018
Detached
+£134,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,500
-46.5%
Sold on 27 August 2010
Detached
-£163,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,500
+338.1%
Sold on 25 June 2007
Detached
+£270,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 15 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5EH
← Back to All Properties