Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, DEAN STREET, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW7 1HG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
3 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.5%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£147,500
+54.5%
Sold on 3 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,500
+39.4%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500
+158.5%
Sold on 23 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 8 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW7 1HG
← Back to All Properties