Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MOOR ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 9SP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+733.7%
Price Change
+£183,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£208,000
+733.7%
Sold on 5 December 2022
Terraced
+£183,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,950
Sold on 2 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 9SP
← Back to All Properties