11, HANDLEY STREET, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG34 7TQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£45,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000+50.0%
Sold on 16 January 2023
Terraced
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£89,995+125.0%
Sold on 18 July 2007
Terraced
+£49,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£40,000+74.3%
Sold on 14 February 2002
Terraced
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,950-11.7%
Sold on 19 July 1996
Terraced
-£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 20 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1