Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 23, NEW COURT, 14, RISTES PLACE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG1 1JT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-31.7%
Price Change
-£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£82,000
-31.7%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 26 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG1 1JT
← Back to All Properties