Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, HUGHENDEN ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 5DT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£334,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£334,000
+3.4%
Sold on 18 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£323,000
+40.5%
Sold on 13 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£93,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,950
+161.3%
Sold on 17 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£141,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 12 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 5DT
← Back to All Properties