Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, STATION ROAD, LUTTERWORTH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE17 4AP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£196,000
+12.0%
Sold on 31 May 2016
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+10.4%
Sold on 23 May 2008
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,500
+168.6%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Terraced
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 31 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE17 4AP
← Back to All Properties