Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, PARK RISE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 8PG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,500
Last Sold Price
5 December 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£297,500
+24.5%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,000
Sold on 6 July 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 8PG
← Back to All Properties