Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, WESTMEAD, PRINCES RISBOROUGH, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP27 9HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£418,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£418,000
+19.4%
Sold on 4 November 2013
Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000
+72.8%
Sold on 21 October 2004
Detached
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,500
Sold on 12 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP27 9HS
← Back to All Properties