Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, DOVER ROAD EAST, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 0RG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,000
+23.8%
Sold on 9 January 2015
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,000
+24.8%
Sold on 10 December 2009
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
+42.4%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 19 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 0RG
← Back to All Properties