23A, UPPER HIBBERT LANE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK6 7JQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.6%
Price Change
+£210,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£400,000+110.6%
Sold on 6 August 2021
Detached
+£210,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,950+295.7%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Detached
+£141,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000-57.1%
Sold on 15 September 2000
Detached
-£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 27 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1