2, KINGSDALE COURT, LAMPLIGHTERS CLOSE, WALTHAM ABBEY, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

EN9 3AZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.0%
Price Change
+£117,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£195,000+150.0%
Sold on 23 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£117,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,995+30.0%
Sold on 8 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 16 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1