Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, HIGH STREET, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 3DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£463,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.5%
Price Change
+£178,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£463,000
+62.5%
Sold on 3 December 2025
Detached
+£178,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+31.0%
Sold on 6 May 2016
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,500
Sold on 17 November 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 3DF
← Back to All Properties