Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
125, DEEP SPINNEY, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK40 4QJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£433,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.3%
Price Change
+£198,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£433,000
+84.3%
Sold on 30 November 2022
Detached
+£198,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£235,000
+42.4%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+21.8%
Sold on 31 October 2001
Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,500
+47.4%
Sold on 14 April 2000
Detached
+£43,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,950
Sold on 29 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 4QJ
← Back to All Properties