Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, BEARWOOD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L33 2AF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.8%
Price Change
+£49,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£247,000
+24.8%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Detached
+£49,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,995
Sold on 14 May 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L33 2AF
← Back to All Properties