Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HALDON GROVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B31 4LN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.5%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+91.5%
Sold on 1 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
-0.4%
Sold on 11 March 2016
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 7 September 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B31 4LN
← Back to All Properties