Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, WOODLAND GROVE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 9ET
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,500
Last Sold Price
17 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.8%
Price Change
-£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£94,500
-17.8%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Terraced
-£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 28 January 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 9ET
← Back to All Properties