Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, DIMPLES LANE, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD20 5SU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
26 June 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.8%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£182,500
-8.8%
Sold on 26 June 2009
Semi-Detached
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+29.0%
Sold on 19 June 2009
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+31.4%
Sold on 10 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 3 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD20 5SU
← Back to All Properties