Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BARLEY DOWN DRIVE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 4LS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£110,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+44.0%
Sold on 6 May 2011
Detached
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950
+36.6%
Sold on 2 July 2002
Detached
+£66,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000
+84.8%
Sold on 28 January 2000
Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 1 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 4LS
← Back to All Properties