Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, PIERCES HILL, READING, READING, READING
RG31 6RB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£74,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+25.5%
Sold on 12 February 2010
Detached
+£74,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,950
+121.3%
Sold on 11 August 2002
Detached
+£159,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,500
Sold on 26 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 6RB
← Back to All Properties