Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, DRAKE CLOSE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 5UB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,500
Last Sold Price
30 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.1%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£258,500
+52.1%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Terraced
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+22.3%
Sold on 12 May 2004
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+54.5%
Sold on 9 October 2002
Terraced
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 28 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 5UB
← Back to All Properties