Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
167, HIGHBURY GROVE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 2RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,495
Last Sold Price
23 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.1%
Price Change
+£92,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£297,495
+45.1%
Sold on 23 January 2017
Terraced
+£92,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+51.9%
Sold on 15 July 2011
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 1 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 2RL
← Back to All Properties