Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BAKER STREET, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 2ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+233.3%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+233.3%
Sold on 24 November 2004
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500
+17.2%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 16 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 2ND
← Back to All Properties