Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, SCHOOL HILL, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF2 7SP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,995
Last Sold Price
12 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£43,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£189,995
+30.1%
Sold on 12 November 2014
Terraced
+£43,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+100.0%
Sold on 22 April 2004
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 4 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF2 7SP
← Back to All Properties