Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, BOURNEBROOK CRESCENT, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B62 0HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,500
Last Sold Price
23 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.1%
Price Change
-£2,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£77,500
-3.1%
Sold on 23 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+33.4%
Sold on 28 May 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 30 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B62 0HZ
← Back to All Properties