Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, RINGLET COURT, ADMIRAL DRIVE, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 4GP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+1.9%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,500
+0.8%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+39.1%
Sold on 20 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,995
Sold on 29 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 4GP
← Back to All Properties