Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, MEADOW BROWN ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 5PH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.0%
Price Change
-£15,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£84,000
-16.0%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Terraced
-£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950
+12.3%
Sold on 3 June 2005
Terraced
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+55.5%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£31,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,250
Sold on 2 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 5PH
← Back to All Properties