Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, ASHLEY STREET, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 4AJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,995
Last Sold Price
18 December 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.7%
Price Change
+£75,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£139,995
+118.7%
Sold on 18 December 2017
Terraced
+£75,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 20 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 4AJ
← Back to All Properties