Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, MILTON GARDENS, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 1DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£502,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.5%
Price Change
+£177,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£502,000
+54.5%
Sold on 4 August 2017
Terraced
+£177,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000
+33.7%
Sold on 14 July 2010
Terraced
+£81,838 from previous sale
Sale #3
£243,162
+111.4%
Sold on 18 May 2004
Terraced
+£128,162 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 9 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 1DA
← Back to All Properties