Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, BANKS ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD7 5LP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.2%
Price Change
+£27,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£87,000
+46.2%
Sold on 14 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£27,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,495
Sold on 18 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD7 5LP
← Back to All Properties