Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ORPINE CLOSE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO15 5TE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£298,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.6%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£298,000
+40.6%
Sold on 1 August 2016
Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000
+41.3%
Sold on 17 August 2009
Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 13 October 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO15 5TE
← Back to All Properties