Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, LENNOX CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6AP
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2022
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£265,000
+19.1%
Sold on 20 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£222,500
+1.1%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£220,000
+40.6%
Sold on 21 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£156,500
+1.0%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+16.1%
Sold on 14 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,500
+21.4%
Sold on 6 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 27 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6AP
← Back to All Properties