Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, PETERHOUSE CRESCENT, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 8QT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.2%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+89.2%
Sold on 12 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500
+18.6%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+60.8%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 20 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 8QT
← Back to All Properties