29, OAK STREET, ROCHDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE

OL12 8NP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+175.2%
Price Change
+£105,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£165,000+175.2%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Detached
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950-26.9%
Sold on 23 May 1997
Detached
-£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 25 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1