Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, GISBURNE WAY, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD24 5BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.2%
Price Change
+£126,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£360,000
+54.2%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Terraced
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£233,500
+192.1%
Sold on 4 February 2011
Terraced
+£153,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 29 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD24 5BA
← Back to All Properties