37, ALBERT AVENUE, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M41 9BE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.6%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+73.6%
Sold on 12 November 2010
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000+51.6%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1