Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, LAW STREET, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL11 4PT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,950
Last Sold Price
24 September 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.1%
Price Change
+£39,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£86,950
+83.1%
Sold on 24 September 2007
Terraced
+£39,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 9 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL11 4PT
← Back to All Properties