32, TAMAR WAY, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX11 7QH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2008
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+0.0%
Sold on 20 June 2008
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000+33.0%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,000+119.9%
Sold on 3 January 2002
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,500+14.0%
Sold on 20 June 1997
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 11 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1