3, PARK ROAD, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG13 7LF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£326,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£326,000+30.4%
Sold on 13 January 2015
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000+11.1%
Sold on 7 December 2009
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000+190.3%
Sold on 7 October 2004
Terraced
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500+19.2%
Sold on 6 December 1996
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 24 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1