Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, DURHAM STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN1 3YQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
26 August 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£22,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£92,500
+32.2%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£22,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 25 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN1 3YQ
← Back to All Properties