Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, SKIPPER WAY, LEE-ON-THE-SOLENT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 9EZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,995
Last Sold Price
12 December 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£27,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£169,995
+19.7%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Terraced
+£27,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 17 July 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 9EZ
← Back to All Properties