17, SOUTH MEADWAY, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK6 8EJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£347,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+221.3%
Price Change
+£239,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£347,000+221.3%
Sold on 22 November 2017
Detached
+£239,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 3 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1