Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, WELLBROOK WAY, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB3 0GP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£112,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£470,000
+31.3%
Sold on 12 October 2015
Detached
+£112,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£357,995
Sold on 23 November 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB3 0GP
← Back to All Properties