Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, FIRLANDS, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH6 9BL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,500
Last Sold Price
27 October 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£213,500
+12.4%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000
+4.4%
Sold on 9 February 2005
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,000
+40.0%
Sold on 28 August 2003
Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+44.5%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 17 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 9BL
← Back to All Properties