Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46A, OSBORNE ROAD, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT
CT10 2AF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.6%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£227,000
+74.6%
Sold on 15 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
-13.3%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+270.4%
Sold on 26 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 3 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT10 2AF
← Back to All Properties